Rohálovská 50ka - seznam přihlášených závodníků - DĚTI

Celkem přihlášeno:259závodníků


ZávodníkRočníkKategorieOddíl
1 Matula Ondřej2006K12TUFO CK. Otrokovice
2Adámek Jiří2010K8NEKO PRUSINOVICE
3Adamík Kryštof2012K6Koryčany Bikers
4Adamíková Aneška2015H3Koryčany Bikers
5Adámková Valerie2010H8NEKO PRUSINOVICE
6Baleja Samuel2016K3Ludslavice
7Bárta Martin2007K12
8Bartošek Vojta2015K3
9Beňová Silvie2005H14Zapro Team
10Bernas Adam2015K3ADI Bajk Tým
11Bílek Martin2007K12MTB KOZÍ CHLÍVEK
12Bobčík Dominik2008K10
13Bobčíková Lucie2011H8
14Brázdil Lukáš2009K10Bajk tým Přílepy
15Brázdilová Kristýna2011H8Bajk tým Přílepy
16Brázdová Natálie2009H10N1NO ŠUTR TEAM
17Brázdová Nikola2009H10N1NO ŠUTR TEAM
18Brtníček Petr2007K124EVER CYKLOBULIS
19Čáp Ondřej2006K12
20Čechmánek Eduard2011K8AD TEAM
21Čechmánek Oliver2013K6AD TEAM
22Chovanec Tomáš2004K144EVER CykloBulis
23Chudárková Veronika2008H10Cykloch team
24Chytilová Gabriela2013H6
25Čichař Martin2006K124EVER CYKLOBULIS
26Darebníková Kristýna2015H3
27Davídek Lukáš2011K8Reč tým
28Dedek Matěj2009K10AD team
29Dedek Jakub2012K6AD team
30Dobešová Veronika2008H10
31Dohnal Darek2016K3Zapro team
32Dohnal Martin2006K12Zapro team
33Dohnal Patrik2010K8Zapro team
34Dohnalová Markéta2013H6Zapro team
35Doleželová Barbora2015H3
36Dosedlová Barbora2011H8
37Drda Patrik2006K12Hostašovjan
38Drda Dalibor2008K10Hostašovjan
39Drongová Eliška2010H8
40Drongová Sofie2013H6
41Dytrychová Štěpánka2015H3Bystřice pod Hostýnem
42Dytrychová Lucie2005H144EVER CYKLO BULIS
43Fišer Petr2010K8KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
44Fišerová Markéta2008H10KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
45Fojtík František2010K8
46Gahura Filip2012K6Vesani.cz
47Gajdoš Štěpán2005K144EVER Cyklo Bulis
48Halámek Tomáš2005K14TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
49Hallal Anas2009K10Hostašovjan
50Haluza Michal2013K6KP cycling
51Haluzík Matouš2012K6Dracy
52Holoubková Lucie2013H6TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
53Holoubková Eliška2008H10TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
54Hradecká Šárka2015H3Bajk tým Přílepy
55Hradil René2013K6
56Hruška Vít2010K8Loukov
57Hudeček Jan2004K14TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrokovice
58Hudečková Anna2007H12TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrokovice
59Hurtová Eliška2012H6LOUKOV
60Hurtová Amálka2010H8LOUKOV
61Hyjánková Anna2007H12KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
62Hyneček Jan2005K14TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
63Hýžďal Vít2005K14KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
64Hýžďal Vojtěch 2010K8KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
65Jaklová Ema Magdalena2008H10Vsetín
66Jakub Trlica2004K14Cykloch Team
67Janečka David2005K14MTB KOZÍ CHLÍVEK
68Janečka Adam2008K10MTB KOZÍ CHLÍVEK
69Janů Petr2007K12TJ PRUSINOVICE
70Jelínkek Romáš2007K12PŘEROV
71Joklíková Isabella2007H12
72Jurák Tomáš2010K8
73Juráň Jonáš2009K10AK HOLEŠOV
74Juráň David2004K14SÁM ZA SEBE
75Juráňová Klára2007H12SAMA ZA SEBE
76Juráňová Agáta2012H6AK Holešov
77Jurášková Lucie2010H8
78Jurášková Simona2005H144EVER CYKLOBULIS
79Kalabusová Anna2012H6
80Kalabusová Ema2009H10
81Kamenická Sofie2015H3Hulín
82Kameník Matyáš2015K3Prusinovice
83Kelar jiřík2013K6černe koně
84Kelarová Michaela2010H8černe koně
85Klakurka Vašek2016K3MG Bike Team
86Klakurková Anna2013H6MG Bike Team
87Klesnil Jakub2004K144EVER CYKLOBULIS
88Kloupar Kryštof2011K8CK SALAŠ
89Klouparová Klára2010H8CK SALAŠ
90Koňárek Jakub2015K3
91Koňárek Matyáš2013K6
92Koňařík Tobiáš2013K6
93Koňaříková Natálie2016H3
94Konečný Šimon2007K12TUFO OTROKOVICE
95Kopečná Agáta2011H8KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
96Koplík Martin2015K3Vesani.cz
97Kotas Antonín2015K3
98Kotasová Natálie2009K10JAROHNĚVICE MTB TEAM
99Kovanda Vojtěch 2007K12KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
100Kovařík Vojtěch2015K3SK EDIE team

Kategorie: Všechny | [2004-2005] K14 (15) | [2004-2005] H14 (7) | [2006-2007] H12 (13) | [2006-2007] K12 (29) | [2008-2009] H10 (19) | [2008-2009] K10 (32) | [2010-2011] K8 (30) | [2010-2011] H8 (21) | [2012-2013] K6 (26) | [2012-2013] H6 (16) | [2014-2014] K4 (6) | [2014-2014] H4 (5) | [2015-2018] K3 (24) | [2015-2018] H3 (15) |

Příjmení: Všechna | A B C D F G H J K L M N O P R Š T U V Z
Stránka: 1, 2, 3