Rohálovská 50ka - seznam přihlášených závodníků - DĚTI

Celkem přihlášeno:138závodníků


ZávodníkRočníkKategorieOddíl
1Barančíková Anna2018H3Holešov
2Barotek Jakub2013K8Jankovice 1
3Bobčíková Lucie2011H10CYKLO ŽOPY
4Brázdil Lukáš2009K12Bajk tým Přílepy
5Čechmánek Eduard2011K10AD Team
6Čechmánek Oliver2013K8AD Team
7Černá KAROLÍNA 2012H8TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
8Černá Lucie2009H12TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
9Chytilová Kateřina2008H12TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
10Čihař Martin2006K144EVER CYKLO BULIS
11Coufalík David2011K10Sporteam Morkovice
12Coufalík Tadeáš2008K12Sporteam Morkovice
13Davídek Lukáš2011K10Reča team
14Davídek Tobiáš2017K3Reča team
15Dedek Jakub2012K8AD team
16Dedek Matej2009K12TUFO Pardus Prostějov
17Dohnal Patrik2010K10Zapro team
18Dohnal Martin2006K14Zapro team
19Dohnal Darek2016K4Zapro team
20Dohnalová Markéta2013H8Zapro team
21Erbanová Viktorie2010H10TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
22Fialová Karolína2016H4KRA bike team
23Fojtík Filip2010K10Slavičín
24Gaja Josef2014K6TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
25Gálíčková Gabriela2012H8Chvalčov
26Gálíčková Amélie2014H6Chvalčov
27Galušková Adéla2008H12KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
28Grygar Tomáš2013K8SK Edie Team Vsetín
29Guillemenot Lea2009H12Zlín
30Hába jan2008K12SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN
31Haluzík Matouš 2012K8Dracy
32Havlíček Filip2017K3JK Verona
33Hradil Lukáš2016K4hradis
34Hradílková Zuzana2009H12MG Bike Team
35Hubík Robin2014K6HubikTeam
36Hubík Jiří 2016K4Bike team Sazovice
37Hubík Ondřej 2013K8Bike team Sazovice
38Hubík Adam2014K6Bike team Sazovice
39Hudeček Daniel2016K4Kyselovice
40Hudečková Laura2014H6CK PeMaP Přerov
41Huťka Martin2014K6Zlín
42Huťka Tomáš2013K8Napajedla
43Huťková Aneta2016H4
44Hýžďal Vojtěch 2010K10KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
45Jaklova Nella Gabriela2011H10SK Edie Team Vsetín
46Jaklova Ema Magdalena2008H12SK Edie Team Vsetín
47Janečková Laura2013H8SK Edie Team Vsetín
48Jašová Karolína2016H4Holešov
49Juráň Jonáš2009K12AK Holešov
50Kašík Martin2017K3Otrokovice
51Kašíková Ellen2015H6Otrokovice
52Klakurka Václav jr.2016K4MG Bike Team
53Klakurková Anna2013H8MG Bike Team
54Klimeš Ondřej2015K6Brno
55Klimešová Kateřina2012H8Brno
56Koplík Martin2015K6Vesani.cz
57Koubek Vaclav2017K3PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
58Kroupa Jiří2008K12SK Edie Team Vsetín
59Kroupová Eliška2010H10SK Edie Team Vsetín
60Kuča Petr 2012K8Dracy
61Kučová Marie 2011H10Dracy
62Kurcik Tomáš2006K144EVER CykloBulis
63Kvitová Elen2014H6KORYČANY BIKERS
64Lebeda Štěpán2009K12KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
65Lebedová Anna2007H14KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
66Loubal Jakub2015K6Zlín
67Machač Tomáš2009K12Cykloteam MXM Hulín
68Marie Krejčí2006H14Rohálov bike team
69Matula Ondřej2006K14TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
70Matušů Ondřej2014K6SK EDIE Team Vsetín
71Menšík Max2011K10Kroměřížský bajket
72Měřínský Tobiáš2013K8TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
73Mlčák Kryštof2014K6Rohálov bike team
74Mlčáková Agáta2009H12Rohálov bike team
75Morvay Marcel2007K14SK Edie Team Vsetín
76Müller Metoděj2016K4Kolokroužek Zlin
77Müllerova Valerie2012H8Kolokroužek Zlin
78Nedbal Marek2009K12TJ Prusinovice
79Nedbal Matouš2013K8TJ Prusinovice
80Nedbal Tomáš2012K8Rohálov bike team
81Nedbalová Michaela2009H12Rohálov bike team
82Neužil Marek2012K8Němčany
83Neužilová Bára2014H6Němčany
84Obdržálek Jakub2011K10Újezdsko
85Obdržálek Jakub2011K10Újezdsko
86Pečeňa Erik2007K14Holešov
87Plšek Václav2008K12Cykloch Team
88Podolová Kamila2009H12Rohalov bike team
89Prchal Jaroslav2006K144Ever CykloBulis
90Ptáček Radim2013K8Rohálov biketeam
91Ptáčková Adela 2016H4Rohálov biketeam
92Radek Mikoláš2010K10Hradilův statek
93Rasocha Adam2010K10SK EDIE TEAM
94Rasocha Lukáš2007K14SK EDIE TEAM
95René Hradil2013K8Hradilův statek
96Richter Lukáš2011K10TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrokovice
97Říkovský Jakub2017K3Kyselovice
98Rohrer JAN 2016K4CYLOMIRA LUKOV
99Šalanda Adam2010K10Patry Cycling Team Třešť
100Šíbl Václav2012K8Fryšták

Kategorie: Všechny | [2006-2007] K14 (9) | [2006-2007] H14 (2) | [2008-2009] H12 (9) | [2008-2009] K12 (13) | [2010-2011] H10 (6) | [2010-2011] K10 (15) | [2012-2013] K8 (20) | [2012-2013] H8 (9) | [2014-2015] K6 (16) | [2014-2015] H6 (10) | [2016-2016] K4 (11) | [2016-2016] H4 (5) | [2017-2020] K3 (6) | [2017-2020] H3 (7) |

Příjmení: Všechna | B Č D E F G H J K L M N O P R Š T V Ž
Stránka: 1, 2